image

Parish Assignments

Malayattoor
Asst. Vicar
10-03-1965
11-06-1965
Ernakulam
Asst. Vicar
11-06-1965
03-03-1968
Chengamanad
Vicar
11-03-1972
01-06-1973

Institution Assignments

Major Archbishop's House
Protosyncellus
27-01-1997
10-09-2012
Aswaryagram
Chairman
27-01-1997
10-09-2012
Major Archbishop's House
Auxiliary bishop
14-04-1998
10-09-2012

Other Assignments

Rome
Study
03-03-1968
11-03-1972
Mangalapuzha Seminary
Professor
01-06-1973
27-01-1997
SAFP India
Vice President
27-01-1997
10-09-2012
Consultor
Please select
20-10-1997
10-09-2012

Sponsors