image

Parish Assignments

Angamaly
Asst. Vicar
30-01-1990
03-07-1991
Eloor
Vicar
03-07-1991
04-02-1995
Alangad Kunnel
Vicar
04-02-1995
11-05-1996
Mallussery
Vicar
11-05-1996
17-02-1998
Nedungad
Vicar
17-02-1998
29-01-2000
Udayanapuram Orslem
Vicar
03-02-2001
28-02-2004
Thirunalloor
Vicar
28-02-2004
28-10-2006
Nedumprakadu
Vicar
16-02-2008
03-03-2012
Sanjo Nagar
Vicar
03-03-2012
15-03-2014
Nalukettu
Vicar
15-03-2014
08-06-2019
Udayanapuram
Vicar
03-02-2001
28-02-2004
Karipassery
Vicar
08-06-2019
present

Institution Assignments

Other Assignments

Meloor HS School
Principal
09-01-2012
15-03-2014
Leave
Study
29-01-2000
03-02-2001
Vayalar
Pro Vicar
28-10-2006
16-02-2008
St Thomas Higher Secondary School
Principal
08-06-2019
present

Sponsors