image

Parish Assignments

Thycattussery
Asst. Vicar
21-01-1989
03-01-1990
Narakkal
Asst. Vicar
03-01-1990
07-02-1991
Manjapra
Asst. Vicar
07-02-1991
04-02-1992
Josepuram
Pro Vicar
04-02-1992
06-11-1995
Uzhuva
Vicar
06-11-1995
07-02-1998
Kadamakudy
Vicar
07-02-1998
13-06-1998
Elavoor
Vicar
13-06-1998
14-02-2002
Ayyampuzha
Pro Vicar
14-02-2002
19-02-2005
Kokkunnu
Vicar
19-02-2005
16-02-2008
Karumalloor
Vicar
16-02-2008
29-09-2012
Kottamam
Vicar
29-09-2012
09-03-2019
Airoor
Vicar
09-03-2019
present

Institution Assignments

Other Assignments

Sponsors