image

Parish Assignments

Thycattussery
Asst. Vicar
01-04-1977
09-04-1978
Santhipuram
Vicar
09-04-1978
10-01-1983
West Koratty
Vicar
10-01-1983
06-03-1987
Kunnumpuram
Vicar
06-03-1987
04-02-1992
Pazhanganad
Vicar
04-02-1992
04-02-1995
Thuruthipuram
Vicar
04-02-1995
04-03-2000
Thirunalloor
Vicar
04-03-2000
03-02-2001
Marygiri
Vicar
03-02-2001
28-02-2004
Kuthiathode Old
Vicar
28-02-2004
16-02-2008
Champannoor N
Vicar
16-02-2008
26-03-2011
Kadamakudy
Vicar
26-03-2011
23-02-2013
Koodalappad
Vicar
23-02-2013
15-03-2014
Vathakkad
Vicar
15-03-2014
11-03-2017
Fort Kochi
Vicar
11-03-2017
07-03-2020
Vijopuram
Vicar
07-03-2020
present

Institution Assignments

Other Assignments

Sponsors