image

Parish Assignments

Edappally
Asst. Vicar
01-03-1973
01-03-1974
Palarivattom
Asst. Vicar
01-03-1974
01-03-1977
Kadavanthra
Acting Vicar
01-03-1977
01-03-1979
Karimughal
Vicar
01-03-1979
01-03-1982
Thuthiyoor
Pro Vicar
01-03-1982
06-03-1987
Kottaparambu
Vicar
06-03-1987
29-05-1990
Airoor
Vicar
29-05-1990
04-02-1995
Kokkamangalam
Vicar
04-02-1995
11-05-1996
Akaparambu
Vicar
11-05-1996
14-02-2002
Moozhikulam
Vicar
14-02-2002
08-03-2003
Edappally
Vicar
08-03-2003
25-09-2010
Kuthiathode New
Vicar
28-02-2015
24-02-2018
Chowara
Vicar
24-02-2018
present
Manjapra
Vicar
25-09-2010
28-02-2015

Institution Assignments

SH Minor Seminary
Resident Priest
12-06-1982
20-04-1992

Other Assignments

Sponsors