image

Parish Assignments

Narakkal
Asst. Vicar
20-01-1984
29-01-1987
Muttom
Asst. Vicar
29-01-1987
20-06-1988
Varapuzha
Vicar
29-05-1990
04-02-1992
Kottaparambu
Vicar
29-05-1990
04-02-1992
Kongorpilly
Vicar
04-02-1992
24-01-1994
Paluthara
Vicar
24-01-1994
21-06-1997
Karimughal
Vicar
21-06-1997
03-02-2001
Mekkad
Vicar
16-04-2001
28-02-2004
Pazhanganad
Vicar
28-02-2004
04-03-2006
Koodalappad
Vicar
04-03-2006
07-03-2009
Ullala
Vicar
07-03-2009
26-09-2009
Kaitharam
Vicar
27-02-2010
28-09-2013
Mattoor
Vicar
28-09-2013
30-01-2016
Marygiri
Vicar
30-01-2016
01-10-2016
Chethicode
Vicar
01-10-2016
24-02-2018
Prasannapuram
Pro Vicar
20-06-1988
29-05-1990
T V Puram
Vicar
09-03-2019
05-10-2019
Cherukadapuram
Vicar
05-10-2019
present

Institution Assignments

Other Assignments

Anti-Alcoholic Movement
Director
16-04-2001
28-02-2004
Faridabad Diocese
Please select
24-02-2018
09-03-2019
Leave
Please select
03-02-2001
16-04-2001
Leave
Please select
26-09-2009
27-02-2010

Sponsors