image

Parish Assignments

Muttom
Asst. Vicar
20-01-1984
08-07-1984
Thalayolaparambu
Asst. Vicar
08-07-1984
26-01-1988
Panangad
Pro Vicar
26-01-1988
07-02-1991
Kolengai
Vicar
07-02-1991
04-02-1992
Thengode
Pro Vicar
04-02-1992
31-05-2002
Thevackal
Pro Vicar
04-02-1992
31-05-2002
Chittanad
Pro Vicar
31-05-2002
15-05-2010
Nedungad
Vicar
15-05-2010
11-03-2017
Thamarachalpuram
Vicar
11-03-2017
present

Institution Assignments

Bharata Mata College
Lecturer
07-02-1991
31-03-2014
SH Minor Seminary
Visiting Lecturer
01-06-1993
31-03-2000

Other Assignments

Karukulam
Pro Vicar
11-03-2017
present

Sponsors