image

Parish Assignments

Kottamam
Asst. Vicar
09-03-1996
07-02-1998
Angamaly
Asst. Vicar
07-02-1998
06-02-1999
Pandupara
Pro Vicar
06-02-1999
31-05-2002
Irimpanam
Pro Vicar
08-03-2003
04-03-2006
West Koratty
Vicar
04-06-2005
21-06-2008
Vathakkad
Vicar
21-06-2008
26-03-2011
Vijopuram
Pro Vicar
26-03-2011
11-05-2013

Institution Assignments

Social Welfare Services
Asst. Director
08-03-2003
28-02-2004
Major Archbishop's House
Asst. Procurator
28-02-2004
04-06-2005

Other Assignments

Delhi Mission
Parish Priest
31-05-2002
08-03-2003
Ireland
Parish Priest
11-05-2013
present

Sponsors